David S Taylor's Studentsfrom Marple Elementary and Wynnewood Road Schools

 

1959-60 Marple Elementary; Marple-Newtown School District; Broomal, Pennsylvania (Delaware County)

Room 15; Grade 6

 

Joan Aldrich

Ann Barnett

Brenda Burg

Elizabeth Clothur

Maris Goodman

Cathy James

Cindy Jarrell

Susan King

Sandra Lisa

Carol Pakuris

Susanna Rich

Barbara Rinda

Margaret Shaffer

Karen Theil

Kay Thompson

Patricia Turkel

 

David Bashaw

Eugene Brenner

Steve Carroll

Alan Elberson

Mark Friedman

Wallace Hoffner

James Moulton

Ronald Paden

Frederick Penny

Lewis Richardson

John Rowan

William Schnabel

Bruce Siddons

Bill Stuart

Steve Trowbridge

Pete Van Dusen

David Waller

Jack Warbruton

Billy Witaker

Alfred Candioitti

 

Mitchell Liederman

Rick Hughes

R Mesham

Steve Schayler

Rick Taylor


 

1960-61 Marple Elementary; Marple-Newtown; Room 15; Grade 6B

Judy Engle

Alice Gardner

Gioia Giacomucci

Ellen Graboyes

Barbara Hutton

Rena Kilargis

Deborah Larsh

Lynda Leib

Debbie Molden

Elsa Pancoast

Judy Parker

Diane Phillips

Frances Richardson

Shirleyan Smith

Peggy Steele

Joan Vandetty

 

Kenneth Aronson

James Bates

Bill Cumby

Walter Hoffner

Gary Kershaw

Ray Kilargis

Larry Lawson

James McNay

William Muscheck

John Meyer

John Morgan

Johnnie

Harold Rick Repp

Gary Scott

Roger Theil

Joseph Trojak

Dan Van Slochem

Stephen Wilds

 

Jeannette Jarrell

Linda Manzi

Susan McComsey

Alice Selverian

Cathy Walden

Barbara Zorn

 

Wesley Bowers

Wayne Brown

Chris DiCicco

Robert Hendricks

John Huffnagle

Steve Kroon??

Mitchell Leiderman

Doug McAdams

Robert Norton

Andrew Sellers

 

Gordon Callaway

Bill Carney

Bill Friedman

Shelly Gershenshon

John Kellogg

Joe McEwen

Richard Mellman

Doug Melrose

Robert Plotkin

Douglas Pierce

Thomas Ratliff

Terry Rinda

Stephen Russell

 

Carol Flemming

Beverly Dusette

Shirley Smith

Wayne Brown


 

1961-62 Marple Elementary; Marple-Newtown; Room 15; Grade 6A

 

Joyce Armstrong

Kitty Bell

Leah Brecker

Nina Conn

Susan Earle

Arlene Farley

June Gray

Deborah Hutton

Janyn Johnson

Susan Kenworthy

Donna Morrison

Sherrie Roberson

Andrea Sharf

Christina Sherrill

Lynn Wallace

Ann Williams

Linda Worrall

 

Elwood Baker

Ronald Crisiaolo

William Gross

Nelson Lytle

Tom Manton

Tom Meehan

Richard Miller

William Neuhoff

Eric Noren

Michael Pagliara

Pierre Peltur

Jared Somerson

Stephen Southrey

Randy Stapleford

Robert Thaete

George Williams

Mitchell Klepac

 

Marcia Broadbelt

Barbara Gughotta

Mary Mills

Paula Padget

Linda Watters

Susan West

Susan Blay

Gloria Colburn

Carol Covington

Virginia Nice

Sheryl Vandaman

 

Robert Budde

John Gillespie

Charles Lawrence

Edward Richardson

Allen Shearman

Robert Young

 

Douglas Pierce

Fred Lauersen

Robert Peotkin

Steve Russell

 

Woody Baker

Roger Ashodian

 


 

1962-63 Wynnewood Road Elementary School; Room 18

Wynnewood, Penna.; Lower Merion Township; Montgomery County

 

Room 18: Arithmetic, Science:

Nancy Anderson(Treasurer; 2nd term)

Gail Brody

Linda Campbell

Lynn (Jill) Davis (Secretary; 2nd term)

Alexis Gaspari

Mary Ann Giersch (V.P. 2nd Term)

Marcia Greenbaum

Susan Grossman

Dolores Kline

Rachelle Kody

Claudia Medoff

Jamie McLean

Michele Miller(President; 2nd term)

Dorothy Patterson

Janyce Reimer (Treasurer; 1st term)

Allyn Robertson

Nancy Robertson

Marcia Stein

Karen Wentz (Secretary; 1st term)

Iris Wexler

 

Michael Anthony (President; 1st term)

Jerold August

David Carp (V.P. 1st Term)

Quirimo (Woody) Cellini

Nicholas Chimes

Frank Dein

Robert Faggiole

Leigh Farrell

Charles Feldbaum

Robert Johnson

Elliot Lieberman

Eric Laeske

Stephen Main

Robert Saltzman

Bruce Gassman

 

Room 16: Arithmetic, Science:

Kathy Austin

Marji Becker

Dale Bernstein

Rosemarie Chiarlone

Ellen Eidelson

Marion Gibson

Nancy Levin

Martha Lewis

Holly Livingston

Ellen Mohn

Joni Rash

Jody Rubin

Joan Simons

Barbara Sturgis

Pat Trainor

 

Lenny Abrams

Jeff Carson

Charles Daniels

Rickey Dorkey

Ronnie Fairman

Richie Goldberg

Terry Grossman

Paul Kaliner

Tom Main

Robby Rapaport

Jeffrey Reuben

Ricky Zackroff

 

Room 20: Arithmetic

Jody Abramson

Deborah Campbell

Janet Crystall

Cathryn Cunningham

diana Faggiole

Linda Keaveney

Alison Loerke

Jo Anne Mazzone

Leslie Poul

Debbie Powell

Jill Rosetsky

Janet Rubin

 

Mike Antonopolos

Thomas Gross

Roy Diamond

Michael Freedman

George Gray

Jeffrey Lenow

Arnold Richer

Paul Rubin

Charles Simon

John Sowell

George Thompson

Richard Wineberg

Joseph Denver

George Lewis

 

Arithmetic 11; Probably Grade 5:

Nancy Albert

Barbara Blumberg

Jill Crawford

Carolyn Dikant

Barbara Greenbaum

Carol Harris

Patricia Lewis

Linda Meyers

Gail Reid

Bonnie Shelton

Carol Saffa

Cynthia Sturgis

Berta Youtie

 

Donald Davis

Ken Feldman

Fred Garfield

Steve Leibert

Liam Mennis

Danny Reilly

Jonathan Shallit

Curtis Silver

Sigi Suchowicki

Saul Weisfeld

Charles Wineberg

 

Social Studies 6:

Diana Costelli

Beth Graniter

Susan Grossman

Dolores Kline

James McLean

Sandy Myers

Iris Wexler

Alexis Gaspari

 

Bob Faggioli

Chas Feldbaum

Gary Kay

Elliot Lieberman

Steve Main

Lane Spector

Leigh Farrell

 


1963-64 Wynnewood Road Elementary School; Room 18; 6B:

Arithmetic, Science

Barbara Blumberg

Debbie Campbell (Sec. 2nd term)

Barbara Collins

Cathy Cunningham

Dianna Faggioli (Sec. 1st term)

Patsy Jackson

Diane Lane

Patricia Lewis

Jo Anna Mozzone (V.P. 1st term)

Janice Polin

Leslie Poul (Pres. 1st term)

Gail Reid(Pres. 2nd term)

Debie Richardson

Bonnie Shelton

Cynthia Sturgis

Gloria Taylor

Berta Youtie

 

Thomas Cross

Donald Davis

Leigh Farrell

Ken Feldman (V.P. 2nd term)

George Gray

Stephen Leibert

Jeff Lenow

Arnold Richer (Treas. 2nd term)

Jonathan Shallit

Kenneth Sharpless

Curtis Silver (Treas. 1st term)

John Sowell

George Thompson

Saul Weisfeld

Ricky Wineberg

Robert Price

 

Social Studies 14:

Heather Blue

Margie Cohn

Christine Hess

Wanda Keaveney

Mary Ann Kelly

Jackie Rutman

Marcia Shulman

Nancy Siegel

Elsie Thorogood

 

Paul Breyer

Michael Brokenborough

Mark Caine

Richard Freeman

Joseph Goldberg

Jeffrey Love

Gerry Mobbey

Mitchell Rohlfs

Jay Josephn Senatore

Rick Simpkins

Mark Stevenson

Adrian Thompson

Andrew Thompson

 

Room 16: Arithmetic, Science

Jody Abramson

Nancy Albert

Jill Crawford

Janet Crystal

Carolyn Diskant

Barbara Greenbaum

Carol Harris

Linda Keaveney

Alison Loerke

Linda Meyers

Cynthia Osbourne

Debbie Powell

Janet Rubin

Carol Soffa

Sue Stevenson

Debby Williams

 

Michael Antonopolos

Joe Denver

Roy Diamond

Michael Freedman

Robert Freeman

Fred Garfield

Wendell Holland

Liam Mennis

Glenn Nelson

Danny Reilly

Paul Rubin

Charles Simon

Charles Smith

Sigi Suchowicki

Charles Wineberg

Jeffrey Zamrin

 

Gym Class:

Paul Breyer

Michael Brokenborough

Mark Caine

Richard Freeman

Joseph Goldberg

Jeffrey Love

Gerry Mobley

Mitchell Rohlfs

Jay Senatore

Richard Simpkins

Mark Stevenson

Andrew Stein

Adrian Thompson

Andrew Thompson

 

Ricky Cohen

Roy Eidelson

Marshall Freedman

Bruce Keenan

James Kody

Fred Mobley

Mark Monzee

Partick O'Neill

Henry Stewart

Larry Tabas

Bert Thomas

John Troncelliti

John Strand

 

Jonathan Carp

David Cunningham

Bruce Freedman

Lennie Garfield

Gregory Hayes

LeRoy La Pierre

Jonathan Nemer

Warren Soblosky

Bruce Stevenson

Craig Stewart

Ricky Twain

Steven Weldon

John Wood

 


1964-65 Wynnewood Road Elementary School; Room 18; 6B:

Homeroom, Arithmetic, Science, Health

Linda Bobroff (treas 1st term)

Sally Bourne (Pres 1st term)

Mary Ann Buzzard

Peggy Longaker (Sec 1st term)

Suzi McLean (treas 2nd term)

Jaclyn Rutman (VP 1st term)

Frances Savarn

 

Michael Brokenborough

Mark Caine

Guido Florio

Mashall Freedman

Joe Goldberg(sec 2nd term)

Jim Kody

Donald Levonian (VP 2nd term)

Bruce Silverberg (also treas 1st term, filling in for Linda)

Craig Stewart

Henry Stewart

Larry Tabas (pres 2nd term)

Andrew Thompson

John Wood

 

Reading:

Heather Blue

Sally Bourne

Gail Burden

Margie Cohn

Janet Giersch

Patty Ilgren

Peggy Longaker

Suzi McLean

Jill Rosetsky

Jackie Rutman

Francis Savran

Nancy Siegal

Barbara Walter

Marcia Shulman

 

Mark Caine

Richard Cohen

Guido Florio

Bruce Freeman

Richie Freeman

Donald Levonian

Jeff Love

Jonathan Nemer

Mitchell Rohlfs

Warren Sablosky

Jay Senatore

Ken Sharpless

Henry Stewart

Bert Thomas

 

Room 16: Arithmetic, Science

Shirley Banks

Heather Blue

Patty Ilgren

Anita Kelly

Jill Rosetsky

Marcia Shulman

Elsie Thorogood

Barbara Walter

Joy Wilf

 

Paul Breyer

David Cunningham

Roy Eidelson

Bruce Freedman

Richard Freeman

Gregory Hayes

Gerry Mobley

Patrick O'Neill

Mitchell Rohlfs

Warren Sablosky

Kenneth Sharpless

Andy Stein

Adrian Thompson

Henry Stewart

 

Room 20: Arithmetic

Gail Burden

Margie Cohn

Janet Giersch

Christine Hess

Joy Hoffer

Wanda Keaveny

Mary Ann Kelly

Joanne Randino

Hilary Sametz

Nancy Siegal

Nancy Simmons

 

Jonathan Carp

Ricky Cohen

Bruce Keenan

Jeffrey Love

Mark Mengel

Fred Mobley

Jonathan Nemer

Bill Newborg

Jay Senatore

Mark Stevenson

Bert Thomas

John Troncelliti

 


1965-66 Wynnewood Road Elementary School; Room 18; 6B:

Homeroom, Arithmetic, Science, Reading

Abbe Bernstein (VP 1st term)

Linda Bright

 

Mary Carfrey

Janice Esposto

Eva Ann Freeman

Marilyn Hey

Judy Leiberman

Martha McLean

Virginia Risell

Carol Sandora

Hope Spector (VP 2nd term)

Joy Stevenson (treas 2nd term)

Elizabeth Stokes

Denise Troncelliti

Alexandra Wright

Pattie Snyder

Mary Magowen

 

Gary Brody

Perry Dankins (Sec. 2nd term)

Andrew Davis (Pres 2nd term)

Leroy La Pierre

Charles Peacock

Gary Reuben (treas 1st term)

Charles Sherman (Pres 1st term)

Victor Stewart

Lawrence Wean (Sec. 1st term)

Steven Weldon

Michael Zamrin

Kenneth Arck

John Grimes

 

Room 16: Arithmetic, Science, Reading

Mary Ann Banks

Susie Charen

Elizabeth Denver

Loretta Esposto

Susan Jones

Crystal Kewer

Chris McCabe

Patty Osbourne

Nina Shapiro

Connie Short

Debbie Smyth

Francis Tabas

Susan Taunton

Barbara Thomas

Missy Trent

 

Bruce Crawford

Bobby Friggle

Robin Geist

Steve Grant

David Greenbaum

Michael Kornhauser

Howard Lenow

Robert Medoff

William Piccone

Alan Poul

Laird Robertson

Rich Simpkins

Craig Stewart

Benj Weiser

Mark Capoferri

 

Science; Grade 5:; Room 20

Betsy Cunningham

Randi Davis

Shelly Fairman

Gloria Jean Falcone

Cathie Freeman

Barbara Ilgren

Betsy Lewis

Paula Senatore

Leslie White

Patricia Martin

 

Daniel Brod

Donald Buzzard

David DeFelice

Art Katsapis

Janathan Levine

Kevin McDermott

Phil Miller

Tom Meek

Ed Schumann

Marion Suchowicki

Randy Walter

Ron Zackroff

 


 

1966-67 Wynnewood Road Elementary School; Room 18; 6B:

††† A clipping (courtesy of Dude) from the Main Line Times with Barry, Betsy and Mrs. Feldman at Camp Arrowhead.

Homeroom, Arithmetic, Science

Daniel Brod (treas 1st term)

Michael Carp

Diana Chimes

David DeFelice (VP 1st term)

Shelley Fairman (Sec, 2nd term)

Richard Feldman (Pres 1st term)

Cathie Freeman

Barbara Ilgren

Louise Jaffe (Pres 2nd term)

Michael Kewer

Joseph Lieberman

Janet Mandes

Kevin McDermott

Michael Menta

Deborah Meyers

Charles Patterson (Treas; 2nd term)

Paula Senatore (Sec. 1st term)

Lori Shassian

Melanie Sowell (VP 1st term)

William Telfor

Ronald Zakroff

Jeffrey Hatfield

 

Room 16:

Robert Carter

Robin Crawford

Alan Davids

Randy Davis

Mark Eidelson

Gloria Jean Falcone

Robin Geist

David Giangiulio

Helen Hess

Barbara Jaffe

Arthur Katsapis

John Keaveny

Suzy Keenan

Betsy Lewis

Phillip Miller

Barry Nagelberg

Norm Robinson

Mark Rohlfs

Eddie Schumann

Ruth Stokes

Carol Wagner

 

 

Room 20:

 

Deborah Brokenborough

Donald Buzzard

Susan Collins

Elizabeth Cunningham

Jill Crystal

Lenny D'Allesandro

Nina Farager

Jonathan Levine

Robert Mackenzie

Thomas McCabe

Thomas Meek

David Merrill

Rick Odorisio

Glenn Puller

Jill Rappaport

Marion Suchowicki

Randall Walter

 


 

1967-68 Wynnewood Road Elementary School; Room 18; 6B:

Homeroom:

Jeffrey Carp (VP 1st term)

Karen Daley

Barbara DeCerchio (Sec. 2nd term)

William Denver (Treas 2nd term)

James Diskant

Christi Dixon (Treas 2nd term)

Michael Erlick

John Esposto

Sharon Freedman

Amos Hess

Paul Hottenstein

Jodi Kardon

Gregory Katsapis (Pres. 2nd term)

Daniel Kornhauser (Pres 1st term)

Louis Piccirelli

Joseph Sandora

Janice Stone

Debra Stokes (VP 2nd term)

Leonard Thomas

Vanessa White

Stephen Whiting (Sec. 1st term)

Richard Osbourne

Lisa Geehr

Lora Susan Urbanelli

 

Room 16:

Susan Abramson

Bonnie Ackies

James Albert

Cindy Cassel

Sharon Daley

Robert Esposto

Harold Estell

Murray Garber

Betsy Heisman

Linda Lane

Westley Levonian

Calvin Love

Patsy Martin

Charles McLanghlin

Jimmy Medoff

Allen Pendleton

Joann Photopoulos

Nancy Poley

Joan Rosetsky

Kim Thomas

Ellen Weiser

Robert Weldon

Larry Wilf

Joseph Grant

 

Lisa Geehr

Lora Urbalelli

 

Room 20: 5th Grade

Edward Closson

Craig Cunningham

Stephen DeFelice

Ira Denenberg

Carolyn Esposto

Debbie Grant

Nancy Ilgren

Karen Katsapis

Marion Kelly

Albert Levy

Cynthia Meyers

Larry Moskowitz

Joanne Nasuti

Andrea Papa

Jay Rappaport

Lynn reuben

Nancy Robinson

Julie Rolphs

Steve Savran

Jeffrey Shallit

Robert Stone

Terry Thomas

Joan Tily

John Trent

Scott Turpin

 


 

1968-69 Wynnewood Road Elementary School; Room 18; 6B:

Homeroom:

Bernard Bottari

Thomas Carbine

Bonny Cornell

James Denver

Tina Durant (pres 1st term)

Carolyn Esposto

Hattie Freeman

Debbie Grant

Ami Greenberg

Robert Jackson (VP 1st term)

Karen Katsapis (treas 1st term)

Lisa Kendall

Albert Levy

Steven Lokoff (sec 2nd term)

Linda McLaughlin

Joanne Nasutti

Andrea Papa

Polly Peacock (sec 1st term)

Jay Rappaport

Julie Rolphs (VP 2nd term)

Steven Savran

Jeffrey Shallit

Alan Shein (pres 2nd term)

Joanna Ciancaglione Tindall

Phyllis Troncelliti (treas 2nd term)

David Hargis

 

Room 16:

Mary Beal

Lisa Canter

Carl Cellini

Edward Closson

Ira Denenberg

Jan Eidelson

Elizabeth Faragher

Nancy Ilgren

Marion Kelly

Geoffrey Krakover

Mark Langman

Charles LaMagro

Mike McCabe

Larry Moskowitz

Steve Odell

Pamela Powell

Lynn Reuben

Nancy Robinson

Robert Stone

terry Thomas

Joan Tily

Scott Turpin

Loretta Coleman

Dana Anderson

 

Room 20/ Grade 5

Kevin Butler

Ned Carp

Ronnie Cassel

Tyson Conrad

Jacqueline Gaines

Susan Heller

Sara Keaveney

Michael Koshatka

Jame Lane

Kirk Levonian

Kathleen Love

Lisa Lurie

Beth Moskowitz

Sergey Nuisel

Anne Patterson

Laurel Poul

Jimmy Robertson

Jason Sidler

Richard Shassian

Laurie Silver

Beth Sugarman

Phylis Thorogood

John Trent

Ronald Wake

Nancy Jo White

LeAnne Seymour

 


1969-70 Wynnewood Road Elementary School; Room 18; 6B:

Homeroom:

Bernard Bottari

Ronald Cassel (VP 1st term)

Cristina DiFrank

Amy Fox (Sec 1st term)

Jacqueline Gaines (Sec 2nd term)

Evelyn Gossette

Susan Krakower

Peter Lacey

Jimmy Lane (Sec 2nd term)

Robert Lokoff (Treas 2nd term)

Kathleen Love

James McNelis

Beth Moskowitz (Treas 1st term)

Sergey Nuisse

Curtis Peskoff (VP 2nd term)

James Robertson (Pres 2nd term)

Thomas Shannon

Laurie Silver (pres 1st term)

Daniel Somerson

Mark Stewart

Beth Sugarman

Phylis Thorogood

Cheryl Wake

Jean Cavanagh

 

Room 16:

Caroline Bowler

Kevin Butler

Candace Caine

Ned Carp

Rachel Conescu

Tyson Conrad

William Friggle

Susan Heller

John Koser

Jan Levine

Kirk Levonian

Anne Patterson

Lisa Pollikoff

Laurie Poul

Patricia Powell

Richard Shassian

Jason Sidler

David Toll

John Trent

Ronald Wake

Joel Walsh

Gayle White

NancyJo White

Wilmer White

Donna Wiley

 

Lawrence Harlan

Lisa Polikoff

Joey Walsh

 

Grade 5:

David Anderson

Tim Bond

Lisa Breniser

Linda Campbell

Kristin Doll

Richard Esposto

Kristen Geehr

Carolyn Gray

Carlton Hatcher

Chris Inman

Anita Iyengar

Sharma Jackson

Lisa Kalman

Alan Lundy

Leslie March

Marcia Meyers

Robert Montgomery

Bart Passman

Phillip Piccurelli

Susan Poley

Valundra Pollard

Lee Quillen

Rosemary Stone

MaryBeth Suckle

Allen Talone

Brenda Timbers

Joseph Turner

Jan Turpin

Virginia White

Roxanne Williams

Michael Bransome

Grant Capoferri

 


1970-71 Wynnewood Road Elementary School; Room 18; 6B:

Homeroom:

Paula Beal (Treas 2nd term)

Timothy Bond

Lisa Breniser

Nathanial Grant

Carolyn Gray

Karen Greenberg (Treas 1st term)

Carlton Hutcher

Stuart Katz (VP 1st term)

Gerold Kelly

Stacy Koser (Sec 1st term)

Alan Lundy

Athena Photopoulos (Pres 1st term)

Valundra Pollard (VP 2nd term)

Jussi Saukkonen (Pres 2nd term)

MaryBeth Suckle (Sec 2nd term)

Christine Thorogood

Brenda Timbers

Roxanne Williams

John Ridgeway

 

Room 16:

David Anderson

Donna Bottari

Nancy Carbine

Janet Connor

John Gross

Louis DeCerchio

Kevin Henry

Sharma Jackson

Lisa Kalman

Judy Koss

Patrice Lacey

Maria Meyers

Robert Montgomery

Gina Overath

Bart Passman

Carmen Piccerelli

Rosemary Stone

Allen Talone

Susan White

William Dangerfield

 

Joan Connor

Kristin Doll

Kathy Feldman

Stuart Katz

Kris Katsapis

Lynn Kendall

Mark Orfunelli

Donna Williams

 

Linda Campbell

Carolyn Gray

Vincent Grasso

Carlton Hatcher

Chris Inman

Stacey Koser

Anthony Marruchelli

Gina Overath

Bart Passman

Athena Photopoulos

Susan Poley

LeeAnn Quillen

Debbie Shaw

Rosemary Stone

MaryBeth Suckle

Allen Talone

Tina Thorogood

Brenda Timbers

Virginia White

Marcia Meyers

Karen Greenberg

John Ridgeway

Alan Lundy

 

Janice Lafferty

 


1971-72 Wynnewood Road Elementary School; Room 18; 6B:

Charles Agnew

Edward Belton

Robin Bond

Jannie Brokenborough

Ellen Brown

Greg Burns

Donna Canter

John Conway

James Eng

Carolyn Frankenfield

Anita Garber

Nina Glickman (VP)

Howard Haas

Duane Hatcher

James Heller

Carol Jarmon

George Kalman

Shelli Katz

Nina Kornhauser (Secretary)

Tracey Lane

Robert Levy (Pres)

Michael Natalie

Sarah Oaks

Tracy Quillen (treasurer)

Michael Seward

Mark Shannon

Tamara Tomb

 

Mary Boyd

Ellen Brown

Michael Caplan

David Closson

John Conway

Nancy Denver

James Eng

Anita Garber

Nina Glickman

Lori Greenberg

Howard Haas

Douglas Harper

James Heller

George Kalman

Robyn Komarnicko

Nina Kornhauser

Peter Langman

Robert Levy

David McIntyre

Amy McLean

Elizabeth Montgomery

Sarah Oaks

Tracy Quillen

John Reid

Mark Shannon

Nichlolas Silver

John Suarez

Tammy Tomb

Carla Wake

Janie Brokenborough

 

James Gezon

Jamie Ambrose

Glenn Wood

Peter Photopoulos

Jody Outlaw

Billy Nasuti

Vicky Lane

Carol Jarmon

Ricky Gossette

Vinny Esposito

Jimmy Doran

Carol Coleman

Nick Capoferri

 

Susan Bozzelli

Alison Bright

Henry Chapman

Margery Connor

Craig Davis

Carla Ewing

Carlton Jarmon

David Kardon

Howard Lapensohn

Terri Lokoff

Brad Longworth

Becky McNelis

Robert Moskowitz

Norman Nelson

Regina Palazzese

Karen Passman

Billy Reichin

Lynda Richardson

Tommy Rim

Kathy Shannon

Scott Shur

Susan Simons

Jimmy Sugarman

Sandy Tesno

Gregory Turner

Nancy Zinni

Abby Milkis

 


1972-73 Wynnewood Road Elementary School; Room 18; 6B:

Robert Barron

Jeffrey Brown

Joann Campbell

Henry Chapman

Kevin Clark

David Cross

Craig Davis

Chip Desjardins

Carla Ewing

Kim Jackson

Leslie Jackson

David Kardon

Kim Koser

Howard Lapensohn

Allyson Longworth

Abby Milkis

Roberta Moskowitz

Regina Palazzesa

Karen Passman

Anthony Photopoulos

William Reichlin

Lynda Richardson

David Shaw

Karen Shihadeh

James Sugarman

Kevin Telfor

Michael Weinberger

Nancy Zinni

 

Health:

Robert Barron

Chuck Brosious

Jeffrey Brown

Kevin Cavanagh

Henry Chapman

Kevin Clark

David Cross

Craig Davis

David Denenberg

Chip Desjardins

Gary Faggioli

Ronald Gold

Blake Inman

Carlton Jarmon

Lloyd Jenkins

David Kardon

Howard Lapensohn

Brad Longworth

Norman Nelson

Anthony Photopoulos

William Reichlen

Thomas Rim

Kevin Roser

Lester Shapiro

David Shaw

Scott Shur

Steven Stinson

James Sugarman

Gregory Turner

Kevin Telfor

Michael Wineberger

Sean Daugherty

Susan Bozzelli

Margery Connor

Karin Gossitte

Rebbecca McNelis

Anne Odell

Thomas Rim

Sandy Tesno

 

1973-74 Wynnewood Road Elementary School; Room 18; 6B:

I need to fill these in still .

 

BACK TO Wynnewood Road Elementary School Homepage

 

Back to Mr. Taylorís Homepage